9. Austria Cup OL Seestadt, 16.10.2021Sa 16.10.2021 15:15
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Herren 21- Elite (36) Ann. Teilstr.: 62-63, 71-704,0 km 0 Hm35 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeitDiff.
112Bonek JannisNaturfreunde Wien13:080:00
211Merl RobertASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering13:57+0:48
338Patscheider LukasOLC Graz13:57+0:48
435Glaner FranzWAT-OL14:00+0:51
518Reiner MatthiasNaturfreunde Villach - Oriente14:03+0:54
66Kastner NicolasNaturfreunde Wien14:04+0:55
727Wolfram ClemensNaturfreunde Wien14:20+1:11
815Poirson MariusWAT-OL14:26+1:17
928Leonhardt MatthiasOC Fürstenfeld14:42+1:33
1037Simkovics ErikOLC Wienerwald14:53+1:44
1126Gremmel HelmutHSV Pinkafeld15:11+2:03
1222Gröll GeorgOLC Graz15:12+2:04
1324Plohn MarkusHSV OL Wiener Neustadt15:14+2:05
1417Kurz FlorianNaturfreunde Wien15:16+2:07
155Wartbichler ChristianASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering15:16+2:07
1621Berger XanderOrienteering Klosterneuburg15:28+2:20
1733Habenicht TobiasSU Klagenfurt15:34+2:25
187Peter MathiasOLC Graz15:39+2:30
1940Schiel PhilippOLC Graz15:51+2:42
2020Pauser JakobHSV OL Wiener Neustadt16:13+3:04
2113Braun Emanuel jun.HSV OL Wiener Neustadt16:21+3:12
229Gassner ManuelASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering16:41+3:32
238Toman ViktorNaturfreunde Wien16:55+3:46
2431Bichl DanielWAT-OL17:43+4:34
2536Fesselhofer RolandOC Fürstenfeld17:43+4:34
2625Bosina JoachimNaturfreunde Wien18:14+5:05
2719Lindorfer ThomasOLC Graz18:35+5:26
2814Mayer AndreasOLC Wienerwald19:46+6:37
2923Poell MatthiasOLC Wienerwald20:33+7:25
3039Bugár GergelyBÖF Budaörs29:43+16:34
 
32Gröll MatthiasOLC GrazFehlst
30Binder MartinSU KlagenfurtFehlst
16Waldmann AndreasOLT TransdanubienFehlst
10Fabian ThomasWAT-OLFehlst
29Premauer JohannesNaturfreunde WienN Ang
34Holper LeoOC FürstenfeldN Ang
 
 
 
Herren -20 Elite (7) Ann. Teilstr.: 62-63, 71-704,0 km 0 Hm35 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeitDiff.
145Bonek ErikNaturfreunde Wien14:240:00
246Novak LukasLeibnitzer AC OLG14:37+0:13
347Wolfram JakobNaturfreunde Wien15:10+0:46
444Zapf KilianOC Fürstenfeld15:33+1:09
548Ebster LeonASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering15:58+1:34
643Altmann BenjaminOLC Wienerwald17:06+2:42
742Teichmann TobiasSU Schöckl Orienteering21:04+6:39
 
 
 
Herren -18 Elite (12) Ann. Teilstr.: 62-63, 71-703,5 km 0 Hm31 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeitDiff.
151Tobler SimonHSV Pinkafeld13:270:00
252Czech MoritzOrienteering Klosterneuburg14:05+0:38
355Buschek AntonNaturfreunde Wien14:12+0:44
460Brabek PeterOC Fürstenfeld14:14+0:46
556Wieser LukasHSV Pinkafeld14:26+0:58
659Rapotz DavidNaturfreunde Villach - Oriente14:55+1:27
761Stöcher JacopoWAT-OL15:02+1:34
850Calvet OliverNaturfreunde Wien15:18+1:50
954Greiner GustavSU Schöckl Orienteering15:21+1:53
1058Hnilica HannesOLT Transdanubien15:52+2:24
1157Prutsch JoelOC Fürstenfeld16:13+2:45
 
53Aus der Schmitten PaulLZ OMAHAN Ang
 
 
 
Herren -16 Elite (7) Ann. Teilstr.: 62-63, 71-703,3 km 0 Hm27 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeitDiff.
165Monsberger EliasOC Fürstenfeld13:050:00
267Maier ThomasOC Fürstenfeld13:32+0:26
368Midl MatthiasOLC Graz13:35+0:29
469Pietsch TheoNaturfreunde Wien14:37+1:31
563Ballik SimonWAT-OL15:11+2:05
666Dobler TheoMTV Hernals15:27+2:22
764Greiner MoritzSU Schöckl Orienteering20:55+7:50
 
 
 
Herren -10 (6) Ann. Teilstr.: 62-63, 71-701,4 km 0 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeitDiff.
176Prader JohannesHSV Pinkafeld10:420:00
274Kaltenbacher DavidHSV OL Wiener Neustadt13:08+2:26
371Hartberger PeterFUN-OL NÖ17:40+6:58
 
75Imriska AdamNaturfreunde WienFehlst
72Borsitzky FelixHSV OL Wiener NeustadtFehlst
73Hierzegger LeoVereinslosN Ang
 
 
 
Herren -12 (11) Ann. Teilstr.: 62-63, 71-701,5 km 0 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeitDiff.
186Urbanek LauriNaturfreunde Wien7:230:00
281Grissemann MoritzOrienteering Innsbruck Imst7:38+0:14
382Schmalhardt MatthiasOC Fürstenfeld8:27+1:03
484Gollinger PaulOC Fürstenfeld8:59+1:35
585Ochenbauer JonasHSV OL Wiener Neustadt9:23+1:59
683Oswald MaxHSV Pinkafeld9:35+2:12
787Hinterplattner OskarMTV Hernals9:59+2:35
880Meizer JannikSU Klagenfurt11:27+4:03
979Konrad LaurenzOC Fürstenfeld11:54+4:30
1078Strauss FabianOLG Ströck Wien13:59+6:35
 
88Greiner AntonSU Schöckl OrienteeringFehlst
 
 
 
Herren -14 (20) Ann. Teilstr.: 62-63, 71-701,7 km 0 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeitDiff.
195Ochenbauer NiklasHSV OL Wiener Neustadt6:420:00
2102Prader PhilippHSV Pinkafeld7:38+0:56
3104Höller FlorianHSV Pinkafeld8:17+1:34
498Schnepf OliverOC Fürstenfeld8:31+1:48
5105Angermann TobiasSU Klagenfurt8:47+2:05
6108Lechner NickHSV Wals9:07+2:24
7106Klingenberg FelixSU Schöckl Orienteering9:09+2:27
8109Meizer JonasSU Klagenfurt9:23+2:41
991Adenstedt PeoOrienteering Klosterneuburg9:33+2:51
10101Kolar FabianNaturfreunde Wien9:42+3:00
11107Scheuer LukasOC Fürstenfeld10:34+3:51
12103Begh JulianOC Fürstenfeld10:52+4:09
1397Frohner LukasFUN-OL NÖ10:58+4:15
1493Hinterplattner NikolausMTV Hernals11:37+4:55
1599Lang MaximilianHSV Pinkafeld12:06+5:23
1692Ballik EliasWAT-OL12:13+5:30
1794Davitt JamesNaturfreunde Wien14:01+7:19
1896Dobler LinusMTV Hernals14:06+7:24
19100Houdek FelixOC Fürstenfeld20:23+13:41
 
110Emberger FelixASKÖ Henndorf OrienteeringAufg
 
 
 
Herren 15-18 (5) Ann. Teilstr.: 62-63, 71-702,4 km 0 Hm21 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeitDiff.
1115Machold EmilNaturfreunde Wien11:220:00
2114Lechner TimHSV Wals11:33+0:10
 
113Aus der Schmitten JonahLZ OMAHAFehlst
112Ferenczi DanielSU Schöckl OrienteeringFehlst
116Schweighofer HaraldOLT TransdanubienN Ang
 
 
 
Herren 21- Lang (20) Ann. Teilstr.: 62-63, 71-703,5 km 0 Hm31 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeitDiff.
1135Siegert WolfgangWAT-OL14:210:00
2133Euler-Rolle NikolausNaturfreunde Wien15:49+1:27
3130Falk StefanNaturfreunde Linz16:28+2:06
4119Traint StefanHSV OL Wiener Neustadt16:39+2:17
5122Grünberger DominikOrienteering Klosterneuburg17:14+2:52
6134Gittmaier ThomasHSV Ried17:25+3:03
7125Koiser BernhardHSV OL Wiener Neustadt17:31+3:09
8136Perac NikolaOLC Wienerwald17:34+3:13
9124Griener MatthiasHSV Langenlebarn18:13+3:51
10117Tesarek JuliusNaturfreunde Wien18:17+3:56
11120Satrapa VitoOLC Wienerwald18:23+4:02
12118Tanzer MichaelHSV Langenlebarn18:36+4:14
13126Wiesinger SimonNaturfreunde Wien18:40+4:18
14131Deubel DirkNaturfreunde Wien22:28+8:06
15121Kainzbauer PeterWAT-OL22:52+8:31
16132Greiner MarkusSU Schöckl Orienteering23:20+8:58
 
127Aigmüller ThomasSU Schöckl OrienteeringFehlst
129Faccinelli MartinSU Schöckl OrienteeringN Ang
128Deubel JoergenNaturfreunde WienN Ang
123Tesarek FlorianNaturfreunde WienN Ang
 
 
 
Herren 21- Kurz (11) Ann. Teilstr.: 62-63, 71-702,8 km 0 Hm21 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeitDiff.
1147Lapornik DominikHSV Großmittel10:510:00
2146Ludvik MatyasOLC Graz12:25+1:33
3138Türk AndreasHSV Großmittel12:31+1:39
4145Klinger DavidOrienteering Klosterneuburg14:03+3:11
5144Pusch Simon-ValentinGO_Harzberg/Bad_Voeslau15:24+4:32
6148Vogl RolandASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering16:43+5:51
7141Schuh RomanOrienteering Klosterneuburg17:36+6:44
8143Immervoll ChristopherSU Schöckl Orienteering18:02+7:10
9139Sterba MarkusOrienteering Klosterneuburg19:02+8:10
 
140Pischinger GeraldSU Schöckl OrienteeringFehlst
142Berr Hans JörgLeibnitzer AC OLGFehlst
 
 
 
Herren 35- (9) Ann. Teilstr.: 62-63, 71-703,5 km 0 Hm31 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeitDiff.
1155Vas GaborDVTK UNGARN15:520:00
2151Wittberger GeorgHSV OL Wiener Neustadt16:22+0:30
3152Imriska SamuelNaturfreunde Wien17:00+1:08
4158Auer MichaelHSV OL Wiener Neustadt19:00+3:08
5157Hudax ThomasOC Fürstenfeld19:12+3:20
 
154Veitsberger ThomasOC FürstenfeldFehlst
156Arthofer FlorianHSV OL Wiener NeustadtFehlst
153Seeböck StephanHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAufg
AK150Samec FabianWAT-OL17:13+1:20
 
 
 
Herren 40- (11) Ann. Teilstr.: 62-63, 71-703,5 km 0 Hm31 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeitDiff.
1170Kaltenbacher PierreHSV OL Wiener Neustadt14:410:00
2165Fasching RainerHSV Pinkafeld16:14+1:33
3162Radon ThomasNaturfreunde Wien16:54+2:13
4166Brettner-Messler RobertNaturfreunde Wien18:04+3:23
5168Sengstschmid GeorgHSV OL Wiener Neustadt18:15+3:34
6167Varga BerndLZ OMAHA19:18+4:37
7160Kolar HannesNaturfreunde Wien19:54+5:13
8164Rittler AlexanderNaturfreunde Wien27:31+12:50
 
163Neuhold ThomasOrienteering KlosterneuburgFehlst
169Degen KlausHSV PinkafeldN Ang
161Szabo AttilaWAT-OLN Ang
 
 
 
Herren 45- (16) Ann. Teilstr.: 62-63, 71-703,3 km 0 Hm25 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeitDiff.
1171Haider PhilippWAT-OL13:400:00
2184Schneider HartmutMTV Hernals14:06+0:25
3186Egger JürgenLeibnitzer AC OLG14:17+0:36
4174Ballik ThomasWAT-OL14:28+0:47
5182Buchtele MarkusOLCU Viktring14:55+1:15
6180Puchegger StephanWAT-OL14:58+1:17
7188Wenzel HannesOLCU Viktring15:09+1:28
8187Böhm MartinASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering15:12+1:31
9183Bogensperger MartinASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering15:59+2:18
10185Lechner HannesHSV Wals17:36+3:55
11177Lang GerhardHSV Pinkafeld18:04+4:23
12178Aus der Schmitten VolkerLZ OMAHA19:00+5:19
 
176Stockmayer MichaelHSV OL Wiener NeustadtFehlst
175Dobler GeorgMTV HernalsFehlst
181Hartberger ThomasFUN-OL NÖN Ang
179Fink CarstenSU Schöckl OrienteeringN Ang
 
 
 
Herren 50- (23) Ann. Teilstr.: 62-63, 71-703,3 km 0 Hm25 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeitDiff.
1213Waldhäusl WolfgangNaturfreunde Wien13:580:00
2210Kastner-Jirka BorisNaturfreunde Wien14:35+0:37
3192Kroupa GüntherNaturfreunde Wien15:04+1:06
4198Wieser ThomasHSV Pinkafeld15:09+1:11
5197Borsitzky HansHSV OL Wiener Neustadt15:26+1:28
6200Huss ArnoSU Klagenfurt15:41+1:43
7195Ebster Sen. PeterASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering15:53+1:55
8196Hlosta ThomasNaturfreunde Wien15:57+1:59
9202Lipphart-Kirchmeir HaraldHSV OL Wiener Neustadt16:15+2:17
10191Hylleseth Knut HaraldSkifjells Sønner16:21+2:22
11193Adenstedt ErikOrienteering Klosterneuburg16:37+2:39
12203Hilbert JosefNaturfreunde Wien16:56+2:58
13201Grill MichaelNaturfreunde Wien17:11+3:13
14204Reisenberger RolandOrienteering Klosterneuburg17:18+3:20
15205Glatz EwaldOLC Graz19:34+5:36
16194Friedinger ChristianHSV Langenlebarn19:52+5:54
17208Buschek MichaelNaturfreunde Wien19:57+5:59
18199Friedl WolfgangNaturfreunde Wien21:31+7:33
19206Langthaler AndreasHSV Langenlebarn23:48+9:49
20209Hösel ThomasOLC Wienerwald44:58+30:59
 
212Schmid MichaelHSV RiedFehlst
211Lerchegger HelmutLeibnitzer AC OLGFehlst
207Schmid MartinLeibnitzer AC OLGN Ang
 
 
 
Herren 55- (30) Ann. Teilstr.: 62-63, 71-703,1 km 0 Hm25 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeitDiff.
1223Gassner FerriNaturfreunde Wien13:190:00
2234Bonek PeterNaturfreunde Wien13:55+0:36
3246Braun EmanuelHSV OL Wiener Neustadt13:59+0:40
4219Gisholt HelgeSkifjells Sønner14:49+1:30
5243Göschl ErichOLC Wienerwald15:00+1:41
6241Hofstätter FelixNaturfreunde Wien15:03+1:44
7244Gröll ReinhardOLC Graz15:15+1:56
8238Kradischnig WolfgangNaturfreunde Linz15:52+2:33
9227Biel AxelNaturfreunde Wien15:58+2:39
10231Grünberger MartinOrienteering Klosterneuburg15:58+2:39
11225Arbter RolandNaturfreunde Wien16:13+2:54
12232Krischan KlausOC Fürstenfeld16:13+2:54
13222Scheikl GottfriedOC Fürstenfeld16:13+2:54
14220Tiefenböck WilhelmNaturfreunde Wien16:41+3:22
15236Elstner FlorianASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering16:44+3:25
16224Hylleseth ØyvindSkifjells Sønner16:48+3:29
17245Altmann RobertOLC Wienerwald17:52+4:33
18221Olearczick ErlefriedHSV Langenlebarn17:55+4:36
19226Schiefer MarioWAT-OL17:59+4:40
20235Rotheneder HannesHSV Großmittel19:38+6:19
21218Hampl ManfredWATV20:41+7:22
22230Gruber RudolfNaturfreunde Linz20:52+7:33
23242Adenstedt NikolausOrienteering Klosterneuburg21:20+8:01
24233Tanner HelmutOLCU Viktring21:27+8:08
25228Kasper ReinhardLZ OMAHA22:40+9:21
26237Tveit FinnSkifjells Sønner23:12+9:53
 
217Kohlbacher RolandASKÖ Henndorf OrienteeringFehlst
239Pietsch WolfgangNaturfreunde WienFehlst
229Bruckner FranzHSV PinkafeldFehlst
240Wolf MarkusHSV RiedN Ang
 
 
 
Herren 60- (15) Ann. Teilstr.: 62-63, 71-702,6 km 0 Hm24 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeitDiff.
1257Zapletal JosefNaturfreunde Wien11:520:00
2250Pacher HannesSU Schöckl Orienteering13:02+1:10
3260Raastad EspenSkifjells Sønner13:49+1:57
4249Proske HerwigOC Fürstenfeld14:02+2:10
5256Drage StefanHSV OL Wiener Neustadt14:10+2:18
6255Kradischnig GünterOLC Graz14:24+2:32
7253Billroth GeorgOrienteering Klosterneuburg14:30+2:38
8254Mayer HorstSSV Hallein-Neualm16:07+4:15
9258Koiser GerhardHSV OL Wiener Neustadt19:24+7:32
10252Wolfram ArnulfWAT-OL19:44+7:52
11262Rogl HartwigNaturfreunde Seekirchen20:30+8:37
12259Strobl HerbertHSV Pinkafeld24:51+12:58
 
263Lang KarlHSV PinkafeldFehlst
261Gremmel FranzHSV PinkafeldFehlst
251Friessnig JoachimOC FürstenfeldAufg
 
 
 
Herren 65- (18) Ann. Teilstr.: 62-63, 71-702,6 km 0 Hm24 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeitDiff.
1270Purgathofer WernerOLG Ströck Wien14:270:00
2283Gittmaier GeorgHSV Ried14:31+0:04
3264Grün PaulOLG Ströck Wien14:34+0:07
4269Genevois FrédéricNaturfreunde Wien15:50+1:23
5277Bugár JószefBÖF Budaörs15:55+1:28
6272Hochwarter RudolfHSV Pinkafeld16:20+1:53
7280Hartinger FranzLeibnitzer AC OLG16:55+2:28
8275Huemer MeinradWAT-OL17:00+2:33
9271Schweifer ErwinHSV OL Wiener Neustadt17:05+2:38
10278Leonhardt KristianOC Fürstenfeld18:07+3:40
11274Pidner ValentinHSV OL Wiener Neustadt18:53+4:26
12268Norden ChristianWAT-OL18:57+4:29
13273Bosina MartinNaturfreunde Wien21:13+6:45
14279Pirchegger GünterNaturfreunde Steiermark22:13+7:45
15281Hackl KarlASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering22:48+8:20
 
282Pongratz KarlHSV PinkafeldFehlst
276Werther WolfgangWATVFehlst
266Skern TimNaturfreunde WienN Ang
 
 
 
Herren 70- (12) Ann. Teilstr.: 62-63, 71-702,2 km 0 Hm20 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeitDiff.
1293Hartinger SeppLeibnitzer AC OLG13:090:00
2289Ponweiser FranzHSV OL Wiener Neustadt13:40+0:31
3285Lukaseder HubertHSV Langenlebarn14:41+1:31
4291Grabenhofer WilhelmLZ OMAHA15:20+2:11
5288Graf JosefLZ OMAHA15:39+2:30
6296Siegert ReinhardWAT-OL15:41+2:31
7290Kainzbauer JosefWAT-OL16:20+3:10
8294Marth FritzSKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn17:16+4:07
9286Benedek RobertLZ OMAHA17:55+4:45
10292Germ WolfgangNaturfreunde Villach - Oriente19:40+6:30
11287Prommer GüntherNaturfreunde Villach - Oriente22:55+9:45
 
295Böhm EduardASKÖ Henndorf OrienteeringFehlst
 
 
 
Herren 75- (6) Ann. Teilstr.: 62-63, 71-701,8 km 0 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeitDiff.
1301Gurka JiriFUN-OL NÖ13:040:00
2298Radil KlausWAT-OL15:06+2:01
3300Kochmann GüntherWAT-OL16:43+3:38
 
299Bonek ErnstNaturfreunde WienFehlst
303Ziermann PaulHSV PinkafeldFehlst
302Srb WalterWAT-OLN Ang
 
 
 
Herren 80- (6) Ann. Teilstr.: 62-63, 71-701,8 km 0 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeitDiff.
1309Hierzegger HerwigWATV23:570:00
2307Gassner FerdinandNaturfreunde Wien25:33+1:36
 
305Holzinger KlausHSV GroßmittelFehlst
308Venhauer OttoOLCU ViktringFehlst
310Czembirek HeinzMTV HernalsFehlst
306Chudoba KlausOLCU ViktringN Ang
 
 
 
Herren Hobby (2) Ann. Teilstr.: 62-63, 71-702,4 km 0 Hm21 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeitDiff.
1312Slateff AndreasOLC Wienerwald18:260:00
 
313Masarovic DominicHSV GroßmittelFehlst
 
 
 
Damen 21- Elite (18) Ann. Teilstr.: 62-63, 71-703,5 km 0 Hm32 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeitDiff.
1329Ramstein LauraOLC Graz14:040:00
2325Kastner YlviNaturfreunde Wien14:07+0:03
3323Gassner JasminaNaturfreunde Wien14:32+0:27
4319Simkovics AnnaOLC Wienerwald14:37+0:32
5327Gassner AnikaNaturfreunde Wien14:37+0:32
6332Polzer CarinaSU Klagenfurt14:52+0:47
7318Tiefenböck TinaNaturfreunde Wien14:55+0:50
8322Trummer JohannaOLC Graz15:40+1:36
9324Gröll AnnaOLC Graz16:07+2:02
10330Boros KittiASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering17:00+2:55
11328Lueger AnnaSU Schöckl Orienteering17:02+2:57
12320Thallinger CharlotteOLC Graz17:33+3:28
13331Trummer RosaOLC Graz17:37+3:32
14333Walch MartinaOLC Graz17:51+3:47
15317Berger AnniOrienteering Klosterneuburg19:47+5:43
16321Seidl AlinaNaturfreunde Wien22:17+8:13
 
326Scalet CarlottaOLC GrazN Ang
316Kastner MayaNaturfreunde WienN Ang
 
 
 
Damen -20 Elite (3) Ann. Teilstr.: 62-63, 71-703,5 km 0 Hm32 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeitDiff.
1337Bogensperger NillaASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering17:290:00
2335Tiefenböck RitaNaturfreunde Wien17:48+0:19
3336Hnilica JanaOLT Transdanubien18:19+0:50
 
 
 
Damen -18 Elite (3) Ann. Teilstr.: 62-63, 71-703,3 km 0 Hm27 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeitDiff.
1340König LauraSU Schöckl Orienteering16:540:00
 
342Aigmüller FloraSU Schöckl OrienteeringN Ang
338Winkler HannahSU Schöckl OrienteeringN Ang
 
 
 
Damen -16 Elite (11) Ann. Teilstr.: 62-63, 71-702,8 km 0 Hm21 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeitDiff.
1352Aigmüller CamillaSU Schöckl Orienteering12:550:00
2354Monsberger TheresaSU Schöckl Orienteering13:49+0:53
3346Radon LiviaNaturfreunde Wien14:49+1:54
4351Varga MarieLZ OMAHA14:57+2:02
5345Venhauer LauraOLCU Viktring15:17+2:21
6353Scheikl HeleneOC Fürstenfeld15:33+2:38
7349Biel CorinnaNaturfreunde Wien16:43+3:48
8344Hufnagel CarolinaNaturfreunde Wien17:26+4:30
9347Gaudernak CarinaOLT Transdanubien18:13+5:17
10350Stracke AmelieSU Schöckl Orienteering19:29+6:33
11348Perl KatharinaOC Fürstenfeld19:55+7:00
 
 
 
Damen -10 (1) Ann. Teilstr.: 62-63, 71-701,4 km 0 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeitDiff.
1356Egger MarieFUN-OL NÖ21:330:00
 
 
 
Damen -12 (12) Ann. Teilstr.: 62-63, 71-701,5 km 0 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeitDiff.
1362Berger KatjaOrienteering Klosterneuburg9:400:00
2357Machold CleoNaturfreunde Wien9:43+0:03
3368Mair SarahOrienteering Innsbruck Imst11:24+1:43
4366Ochenbauer AngelinaHSV OL Wiener Neustadt11:34+1:53
5369Beck MariaNaturfreunde Wien12:02+2:21
6363Skern AnnaNaturfreunde Wien12:02+2:21
7361Martins IrisNaturfreunde Wien14:48+5:07
8364Varga SarahLZ OMAHA15:48+6:07
9367Radon EliseNaturfreunde Wien15:56+6:15
10360Millard MerrynWAT-OL19:47+10:06
 
359Buschek MatildaNaturfreunde WienFehlst
365Urbanek AnninaNaturfreunde WienN Ang
 
 
 
Damen -14 (11) Ann. Teilstr.: 62-63, 71-701,7 km 0 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeitDiff.
1372Piskorz Kiara-SophieWAT-OL8:520:00
2381Lechner JanaHSV Wals9:07+0:15
3377Monsberger EvaSU Schöckl Orienteering9:54+1:01
4375Friedl EvaHSV Pinkafeld9:58+1:05
5374Meizer KatharinaNaturfreunde Wien11:02+2:09
6371Asenbauer SonaNaturfreunde Wien12:09+3:16
7378Hartberger HannahFUN-OL NÖ15:13+6:20
8373Brischnik CharlotteSU Schöckl Orienteering17:37+8:44
 
380Egger LilliOrienteering Innsbruck ImstFehlst
379Asenbauer MikaNaturfreunde WienFehlst
376Radon ZoeNaturfreunde WienFehlst
 
 
 
Damen 15-18 (4) Ann. Teilstr.: 62-63, 71-702,0 km 0 Hm25 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeitDiff.
1385Sendlhofer ChristianaSU Klagenfurt13:480:00
2384Berger CarlaASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering16:03+2:14
3386Höhenberger LaraASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering18:36+4:47
 
383Davitt EmilyNaturfreunde WienN Ang
 
 
 
Damen 21- Lang (10) Ann. Teilstr.: 62-63, 71-702,8 km 0 Hm21 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeitDiff.
1396Englmaier GudrunOLC Wienerwald13:590:00
2395Berger MarleneOLC Graz14:10+0:10
3390Tulban MariaWAT-OL15:27+1:28
4397Fend SaraSU Schöckl Orienteering15:31+1:32
5391Glatz VerenaOLC Graz16:03+2:03
6392Scheikl AgnesOC Fürstenfeld16:15+2:16
7389Wartbichler GisaHSV OL Wiener Neustadt16:38+2:38
8393Rogl FranziskaASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering17:03+3:04
 
394Zettl InesOLT TransdanubienN Ang
388Facinelli SandraSU Schöckl OrienteeringN Ang
 
 
 
Damen 21- Kurz (10) Ann. Teilstr.: 62-63, 71-702,2 km 0 Hm20 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeitDiff.
1405Hoffmann HannahLZ OMAHA11:400:00
2401Mayer JuliaHSV Großmittel11:49+0:08
3398Wareyka SabineWAT-OL13:07+1:27
4403Kalcher HannahHSV Pinkafeld13:14+1:33
5406Hlosta NicoleNaturfreunde Wien14:24+2:43
6404Kröppl KatrinHSV Großmittel14:28+2:48
7402Krail KatharinaWAT-OL14:36+2:56
8400Glentzer-Siegert NinaWAT-OL16:10+4:29
9408Fink PetraHSV Langenlebarn17:50+6:09
 
407Sitte JanaSU Schöckl OrienteeringN Ang
 
 
 
Damen 35- (11) Ann. Teilstr.: 62-63, 71-702,8 km 0 Hm21 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeitDiff.
1411Binder UrsulaSU Klagenfurt13:340:00
2420Seeböck AnitaHSV OL Wiener Neustadt13:39+0:05
3413Seeböck JuttaHSV OL Wiener Neustadt14:40+1:06
4418Fuchs SabineHSV Pinkafeld14:59+1:25
5412Krail ElisabethWAT-OL15:15+1:40
6409Kollndorfer KathrinHSV Großmittel18:18+4:44
7414Ginzel MarianneOLT Transdanubien21:36+8:01
8415Leonhardt KarinOC Fürstenfeld24:01+10:26
9417Piskorz VeronikaWAT-OL26:06+12:31
 
416Perac SladjanaOLC WienerwaldFehlst
419Hudax TinaOC FürstenfeldN Ang
 
 
 
Damen 40- (6) Ann. Teilstr.: 62-63, 71-702,6 km 0 Hm23 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeitDiff.
1427Skern MarinaNaturfreunde Wien12:330:00
2424Ochenbauer NicoleHSV OL Wiener Neustadt14:36+2:03
3423Greiner-Löschnigg IreneSU Schöckl Orienteering15:13+2:40
4426Borsitzky EvaHSV OL Wiener Neustadt15:15+2:42
5422Kaltenbacher HelgaHSV OL Wiener Neustadt16:05+3:32
6425Böhm PetraASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering24:00+11:26
 
 
 
Damen 45- (15) Ann. Teilstr.: 62-63, 71-702,6 km 0 Hm23 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeitDiff.
1436Kastner BarbaraNaturfreunde Wien11:120:00
2434Calvet ChristineNaturfreunde Wien13:56+2:44
3432Adenstedt IngridOrienteering Klosterneuburg14:38+3:26
4431Hinterplattner HerlindeMTV Hernals14:48+3:35
5437Springer-Venhauer SonjaOLCU Viktring16:25+5:13
6438Allwinger TündeLeibnitzer AC OLG16:32+5:20
7433Tobler- Egger GabrieleFUN-OL NÖ16:43+5:31
8444Tezarek HelgaOrienteering Klosterneuburg16:53+5:40
9441Allwinger JuditLeibnitzer AC OLG17:52+6:39
10443Rapotz BrigitteNaturfreunde Villach - Oriente20:14+9:01
11442Svajkova TatianaHSV Langenlebarn24:54+13:41
 
439Rothauer LucieASKÖ Henndorf OrienteeringFehlst
435Gattringer IngridHSV RiedFehlst
430Davitt HeikeNaturfreunde WienFehlst
440Wieser IngridHSV PinkafeldN Ang
 
 
 
Damen 50- (22) Ann. Teilstr.: 62-63, 71-702,2 km 0 Hm20 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeitDiff.
1455Berger HediOrienteering Klosterneuburg11:330:00
2456Bonek ClaudiaNaturfreunde Wien12:06+0:33
3466Sihver WiebkePost SV Dresden12:08+0:35
4449Ecke-Wihan SonjaWAT-OL12:12+0:39
5457Wlcek SonjaWAT-OL13:11+1:37
6453Kaminger IngridOrienteering Klosterneuburg13:50+2:17
7450Gassner KatjaNaturfreunde Wien14:04+2:30
8454Aschacher AngelikaHSV OL Wiener Neustadt14:21+2:47
9447Tiefenböck RikiNaturfreunde Wien14:25+2:52
10452Wolfram-Teischl SabineNaturfreunde Wien15:00+3:26
11460Aigmüller MartinaSU Schöckl Orienteering15:29+3:56
12451Grünberger ChristineOrienteering Klosterneuburg15:47+4:13
13461Glatz SylviaOLC Graz15:52+4:19
14459Biel-Pretting RenateNaturfreunde Wien15:56+4:23
15464Wagner BirgitNaturfreunde Linz16:09+4:36
16468Hinterhofer KatharinaASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering16:18+4:45
17448Palme GuniOLC Wienerwald16:36+5:03
18445Vogl KarinASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering16:59+5:26
19465Gröll MichaelaOLC Graz17:27+5:53
20467Brabek EvaOC Fürstenfeld20:41+9:07
 
463Egarter MichaelaOC FürstenfeldN Ang
462Nesitka DorisSU Schöckl OrienteeringN Ang
 
 
 
Damen 55- (17) Ann. Teilstr.: 62-63, 71-702,2 km 0 Hm20 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeitDiff.
1483Strobl HeleneHSV Pinkafeld12:580:00
2480Finder GabyOLC Wienerwald13:31+0:33
3482Gollmann BirgitNaturfreunde Wien14:01+1:03
4481Kirchmeir ElisabethHSV OL Wiener Neustadt14:12+1:14
5472Hofstätter SabineNaturfreunde Wien14:30+1:32
6477Gassner IreneNaturfreunde Wien14:41+1:43
7476Berger GislindOrienteering Klosterneuburg15:12+2:14
8484Hackl ClaudiaASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering16:31+3:33
9485Oswald AngelikaHSV Pinkafeld16:42+3:44
10473Kröppl ElkeHSV Großmittel22:19+9:21
11478Lassl ChristaLZ OMAHA23:51+10:53
12474Naskau VeronikaHSV Pinkafeld27:57+14:59
 
475Arbter VeraNaturfreunde WienFehlst
486Gittmaier DorisHSV RiedFehlst
479Hilbert SabineNaturfreunde WienFehlst
471Schreiber HanneloreHSV LangenlebarnFehlst
487Pacher GerhildSU Schöckl OrienteeringN Ang
 
 
 
Damen 60- (5) Ann. Teilstr.: 62-63, 71-701,9 km 0 Hm19 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeitDiff.
1491Oswald LuiseHSV Pinkafeld13:350:00
2489Leonhardt GertraudOC Fürstenfeld15:39+2:04
3492Türk EvaHSV Großmittel16:31+2:55
4490Mayer BrigittaHSV Großmittel17:51+4:15
 
493Irk KarinNaturfreunde Villach - OrienteFehlst
 
 
 
Damen 65- (6) Ann. Teilstr.: 62-63, 71-701,9 km 0 Hm19 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeitDiff.
1499Knapp ElisabethOrienteering Klosterneuburg11:490:00
2498Petersson IngridOLT Transdanubien14:04+2:15
3497Linhart ReingildHSV OL Wiener Neustadt14:52+3:03
4500Jenei Margit JúliaBÖF Budaörs15:08+3:19
5496Nilsson GunnelOLC Wienerwald24:48+12:59
6495Ponweiser ChristineHSV OL Wiener Neustadt26:02+14:13
 
 
 
Damen 70- (2) Ann. Teilstr.: 62-63, 71-701,6 km 0 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeitDiff.
1503Prommer MarthaNaturfreunde Villach - Oriente13:460:00
2502Hierzegger UteWATV22:47+9:01
 
 
 
Damen 75- (2) Ann. Teilstr.: 62-63, 71-701,6 km 0 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeitDiff.
1506Venhauer DietiOLCU Viktring15:380:00
2505Roder UlrikeHSV Ried15:59+0:21
 
 
 
Damen Hobby (9) Ann. Teilstr.: 62-63, 71-702,0 km 0 Hm25 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeitDiff.
1513Hartl AntoniaHSV Ried13:060:00
2510Lueger IngridSU Schöckl Orienteering17:41+4:35
3512Lechner ClaudiaHSV Wals19:19+6:13
4515Ebster TanjaASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering20:13+7:07
5509Haller SonjaNaturfreunde Wien22:31+9:25
6516Schweder BarbaraOLCU Viktring23:48+10:42
7507Buschek ElisabethNaturfreunde Wien27:11+14:05
 
511Machold NataliaNaturfreunde WienFehlst
514König MartinaSU Schöckl OrienteeringN Ang
 
 
 
Open Lang (17) Ann. Teilstr.: 62-63, 71-703,1 km 0 Hm27 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeitDiff.
1544Kaminger WilliamOrienteering Klosterneuburg17:570:00
2529Stromberger LenaOrienteering Klosterneuburg18:00+0:02
3523Zach JuliaVereinslos18:01+0:03
4524Schinnerer FlorianVereinslos18:49+0:51
5522Hierzegger HannoVereinslos19:58+2:00
6525Fischer Lisa-SophieOrienteering Klosterneuburg20:21+2:23
7518Altmann FlorianVereinslos20:34+2:36
8526Blauensteiner HaraldVereinslos23:51+5:53
9527Rothkegel ThomasPost SV Dresden24:32+6:34
10545Urban DieterWGSC 190124:57+6:59
11519Altmann SabineVereinslos32:01+14:03
12517Maly ChristianVereinslos32:21+14:23
13530Wölfl MichaelNaturfreunde Wien37:49+19:51
 
520Maly LenaVereinslosFehlst
546Gschöpf BriëWAT-OLN Ang
528Gessl KonradWAT-OLN Ang
521Wondraschek SigridOLT TransdanubienN Ang
 
 
 
Open Kurz (14) Ann. Teilstr.: 62-63, 71-702,0 km 0 Hm25 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeitDiff.
1557Wiltzsch AlexanderVereinslos12:170:00
2556Holzinger PhilippHSV Großmittel12:31+0:14
3552Wiltzsch KatharinaVereinslos12:50+0:33
4559Kaltenböck MarionNaturfreunde Linz14:43+2:26
5555Türk GernotHSV Großmittel16:48+4:31
6560Leopoldseder MiriamVereinslos16:52+4:35
7558Palme LukasVereinslos20:08+7:51
8554Lauer KamillaVereinslos21:14+8:57
9564Halanek NicoleWAT-OL22:54+10:37
10562Fesselhofer UrsulaOC Fürstenfeld23:35+11:18
11531Reinbacher IsabellaVereinslos25:05+12:48
12561Kapeller GabrieleVereinslos25:36+13:19
 
553Resch HannesÖTK - WienN Ang
563Broinger ChristinaOLC WienerwaldN Ang
 
 
 
Neulinge (15) Ann. Teilstr.: 62-63, 71-701,7 km 0 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeitDiff.
1578Wiki MichaelVereinslos11:410:00
1579Schiestel FlorinVereinslos11:410:00
3582Davitt MichaelNaturfreunde Wien15:37+3:56
4595Micheli BeatrixVereinslos16:42+5:01
5585Seifert RomeoWGSC 190118:24+6:43
6576Hämmerle MichaelaOC Fürstenfeld21:39+9:58
7597Waschnig VeraLeibnitzer AC OLG28:16+16:35
8596Waschnig AnniLeibnitzer AC OLG28:17+16:36
9580Boisits MonikaOrienteering Klosterneuburg33:18+21:37
10581Lederer RichardWAT-OL1:04:46+53:05
 
584Kalcher MagdalenaHSV PinkafeldFehlst
586Seifert IlonaWGSC 1901Fehlst
583Baumgartner GünterVereinslosN Ang
577Hämmerle MadithaOC FürstenfeldN Ang
575Chudoba FenellaVereinslosN Ang
 
 
 
Family (28) Ann. Teilstr.: 62-63, 71-701,4 km 0 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeitDiff.
1618Borsitzky TobiasHSV OL Wiener Neustadt8:090:00
2624Lang MatthiasHSV Pinkafeld9:09+0:59
3639Ginzel Marianne/LiamOLT Transdanubien10:31+2:21
4608Kaltenbacher TobiasHSV OL Wiener Neustadt10:52+2:42
5640Nagy Csilla / EmiliaVereinslos10:59+2:49
6610Meizer MaximilianVereinslos11:30+3:20
7620Wieser IsabelHSV Pinkafeld12:01+3:52
8606Lexa LisaVereinslos12:13+4:03
9638Imriska AlbertNaturfreunde Wien12:15+4:05
10617Wittberger LuisHSV OL Wiener Neustadt12:36+4:26
11605Hinterplattner KarlaMTV Hernals12:58+4:48
12615Gattringer ElisaHSV Ried12:59+4:49
13616Gattringer MiaHSV Ried13:07+4:57
14607Lexa MarlenVereinslos13:16+5:06
15604Gruber GabrielVereinslos13:21+5:11
16636Haider Kilian/SeverinWAT-OL14:10+6:00
17622Springer JonasOLCU Viktring14:46+6:36
18621Springer AnnikaOLCU Viktring15:09+6:59
19612Wiltzsch RaphaelVereinslos15:24+7:15
20602Binder AnnikaSU Klagenfurt18:07+9:57
21611Hatzl EmilOLG Ströck Wien18:16+10:07
22625Krail TimnaWAT-OL19:01+10:51
23623Gattringer ValentinHSV Ried25:27+17:17
24609Hierzegger LaraVereinslos26:01+17:51
 
603Binder LorenzSU KlagenfurtFehlst
613Gruza LennonFUN-OL NÖN Ang
619Chudoba Björn-KillianOLCU ViktringN Ang
614Chudoba GregorOLCU ViktringN Ang