WOLV Sommercup 2011 2. LaufDi 30.08.2011 18:19
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Name                                  Verein                                    Zeit 



Herren Lang  (33)         5.4 km  18 Hm   24 P    

    1 Wittberger Georg                      OLC Wienerwald                           26:22 
    2 Janecek Oldrich                       Naturfreunde Wien                        26:33 
    3 Schiel Philipp                        OLC Wienerwald                           27:20 
    4 Zemann Adolf                          HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                   29:22 
    5 Gassner Ferri                         Naturfreunde Wien                        30:42 
    6 Hofstätter Felix                      Naturfreunde Wien                        31:25 
    7 Kroupa Günther                        Naturfreunde Wien                        31:28 
    8 Radon Thomas                          Naturfreunde Wien                        31:29 
    9 Tanzer Michael                        HSV Langenlebarn                         31:42 
   10 Göschl Erich                          OLC Wienerwald                           33:23 
   11 Zete Vasile                           Naturfreunde Wien                        34:01 
   12 Janko Tamas                           HSV Pinkafeld                            34:02 
   13 Billroth Georg                        OK Gittis Klosterneuburg                 34:08 
   14 Imriska Samuel                        Naturfreunde Wien                        34:41 
   15 Griener Gregor                        HSV Langenlebarn                         34:50 
   16 Sengstschmid Georg                    HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                   35:16 
   17 Schiel Herbert                        OLC Wienerwald                           36:05 
   18 Hack Thomas                           WAT                                      36:06 
   19 Hlosta Thomas                         Naturfreunde Wien                        36:18 
   20 Schiel Florian                        OLC Wienerwald                           36:39 
   21 Olearczick Erlefried                  HSV Langenlebarn                         37:13 
   22 Klonner Matthias                      vereinslos                               37:20 
   23 Schinnerer Florian                    Wr. Gehörlosen Sportclub 1901-           37:54 
   24 Tiefenböck Willi                      Naturfreunde Wien                        38:37 
   25 Kellner Gerhard                       HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                   39:03 
   26 Grill Michael                         Naturfreunde Wien                        39:25 
   27 Klöckl Günther                        OK Carnika                               40:09 
   28 Le Rose Daniele                       Wr. Gehörlosen Sportclub 1901-           40:12 
   29 Griener Matthias                      HSV Langenlebarn                         40:27 
   30 Friedinger Christian                  vereinslos                               41:39 
   31 Drage Stefan                          HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                   44:16 

      Pietsch Werner                        Naturfreunde Wien                       Fehlst 
   AK Waldmann Andreas                      OLT Transdanubien                        30:15 



Damen Lang  (7)           5.4 km  18 Hm   24 P    

    1 Gschöpf Brie                          WAT                                      31:49 
    2 Harreither Agnes                      OLC Wienerwald                           36:43 
    3 Radon Cornelia                        Naturfreunde Wien                        39:05 
    4 Krautheim Luminita                    vereinslos                               41:45 
    5 Bonek Claudia                         Naturfreunde Wien                        42:38 
    6 Calvet Christine                      Naturfreunde Wien                        44:04 
    7 Stromberger Lena                      OLT Transdanubien                        44:10 



Herren Mittel  (20)       4.0 km  15 Hm   20 P    

    1 Lapornik Dominik                      HSV Baden                                22:48 
    2 Brettner-Messler Robert               Naturfreunde Wien                        23:41 
    3 Türk Andreas                          HSV Baden                                25:53 
    4 Kurz Florian                          Naturfreunde Wien                        27:58 
    5 Hochreiter Andreas                    HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                   28:31 
    6 Juraszovich Johannes                  OLC Wienerwald                           28:53 
    7 Lukaseder Hubert                      HSV Langenlebarn                         29:30 
    8 Siegert Reinhard                      WAT                                      29:46 
    9 Seiner Siegfried                      OK Gittis Klosterneuburg                 30:33 
   10 Lipphart-Kirchmeir Harald             HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                   31:18 
   11 Deubel Dirk                           Naturfreunde Wien                        33:13 
   12 Bonek Ernst                           Naturfreunde Wien                        33:36 
   13 Kracker Martin                        Naturfreunde Wien                        35:59 
   14 Kirchmeir Constantin                  HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                   40:51 
   15 Lenius Johannes                       HSV Langenlebarn                         41:19 
   16 Holländer Peter                       HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                   41:25 
   17 Raunigg Andreas                       vereinslos                               44:01 
   18 Ziegerhofer Georg                     HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                   44:38 
   19 Czembirek Heinz                       MTV Hernals                              50:21 
   20 Fruhwirth Friedrich                   HSV Langenlebarn                         57:30 



Damen Mittel  (18)        4.0 km  15 Hm   20 P    

    1 Türk Elisabeth                        HSV Baden                                28:26 
    2 Gassner Katja                         Naturfreunde Wien                        29:29 
    3 Waldmann Brigitte                     OLT Transdanubien                        32:33 
    4 Kratky Doris                          OLT Transdanubien                        33:12 
    5 Türk Eva                              HSV Baden                                36:31 
    6 Pamlitschka Herta                     WAT                                      36:55 
    7 Berger Melanie                        OLT Transdanubien                        37:30 
    8 Huber Margit                          OLG Ströck Wien                          37:33 
    9 Gstatter Karin                        OLC Wienerwald                           38:06 
   10 Pamlitschka Christina                 WAT                                      38:52 
   11 Kracker Marta                         Naturfreunde Wien                        41:19 
   12 Kirchmeir Elisabeth                   HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                   42:07 
   13 Glentzer Nina                         WAT                                      43:46 
   14 Emde Sabine                           OLC Wienerwald                           51:59 
   15 Pölzelbauer Martina                   vereinslos                               55:39 
   16 Ziegerhofer Petra                     HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                   56:11 
   17 Weber-Jungo Marion                    vereinslos                             1:19:31 

      Schreiber Hannelore                   HSV Langenlebarn                        Fehlst 



Herren Kurz  (11)         2.9 km  12 Hm   18 P    

    1 Bonek Jannis                          Naturfreunde Wien                        17:43 
    2 Deubel Joergen                        Naturfreunde Wien                        22:36 
    3 Werther Wolfgang                      WATV                                     25:39 
    4 Bonek Erik                            Naturfreunde Wien                        27:41 
    5 Deubel Jonas                          Naturfreunde Wien                        31:02 
    6 Chudoba Klaus                         HSV Graz                                 31:18 
    7 Willim Matthias Vinzenz               vereinslos                               36:27 
    8 Hnilica Hannes                        OLT Transdanubien                        38:33 
    9 Pausits Noel                          vereinslos                               45:23 
   10 Müllner Christoph                     HSV Langenlebarn                         53:59 
   11 Adler Tim                             Dynamo Seyring                         1:13:55 



Damen Kurz  (17)          2.9 km  12 Hm   18 P    

    1 Tiefenböck Tina                       Naturfreunde Wien                        19:11 
    2 Gassner Jasmina                       Naturfreunde Wien                        19:21 
    3 Gassner Anika                         Naturfreunde Wien                        25:19 
    4 Hnilica Lea                           OLT Transdanubien                        27:53 
    5 Wondraschek Sigrid                    OLT Transdanubien                        28:30 
    6 Pietsch Silvia                        Naturfreunde Wien                        28:49 
    7 Rebisant Melanie                      vereinslos                               33:20 
    8 Schinnerer Petra                      OLCU Viktring                            36:21 
    9 Bader Marie u. Paula                  vereinslos                               36:28 
   10 Lessiak Elisa                         vereinslos                               45:21 
   11 Rebisant Julia                        vereinslos                               45:26 
   12 Kracker Elena                         Naturfreunde Wien                        52:39 
   13 Wondraschek Tatjana                   OLT Transdanubien                      1:12:38 
   14 Hnilica Jana                          OLT Transdanubien                      1:13:16 
   15 Radon Livia                           Naturfreunde Wien                      1:28:20 

      Huttegger Carina                      Wr. Gehörlosen Sportclub 1901-          Fehlst 
      Tiefenböck Rita                       Naturfreunde Wien                       Fehlst